Datenexport: ChartdarstellungTabelle anpassen
Goldreserven
   
 201920202021Dez. 21Jän. 22Feb. 22März 22Apr. 22Mai 22
 
  in Mio Feinunzen
 
EZB16,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,23
Belgien7,317,317,317,317,317,317,317,317,31
Deutschland108,24108,11108,00108,00108,00107,98107,98107,95107,87
Estland0,010,010,010,010,010,010,010,010,01
Irland0,190,190,310,310,320,360,390,390,39
Griechenland3,653,663,673,673,673,673,673,673,67
Spanien9,059,059,059,059,059,059,059,059,05
Frankreich78,3278,3378,3478,3478,3478,3478,3478,3478,34
Italien78,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,83
Zypern0,450,450,450,450,450,450,450,450,45
Lettland0,210,210,210,210,210,210,210,210,21
Litauen0,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,19
Luxemburg0,070,070,070,070,070,070,070,070,07
Malta0,020,010,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
Niederlande19,69xxxxxxxx
Österreich9,009,009,009,009,009,009,009,009,00
Portugal12,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,30
Slowenien0,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,10
Slowakische Republik1,021,021,021,021,021,021,021,021,02
Finnland1,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,58
Euroraum346,46346,34346,35346,35346,36346,39346,41346,39346,31
                   
                   
                   
Bulgarien1,301,311,311,311,311,311,31xx
Tschechische Republik0,260,300,340,340,340,340,35xx
Dänemark2,142,142,142,142,142,142,142,142,14
Kroatienxxxxxxxxx
Ungarn1,011,013,043,043,043,043,04xx
Polen7,357,357,007,007,007,007,00xx
Rumänien3,333,333,333,333,333,333,33xx
Schweden4,044,044,044,044,044,044,044,044,04
                   
                   
                   
Vereinigtes Königreich9,989,989,989,989,989,989,989,989,98
Norwegenxxxxxxxxx
Schweiz33,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,44x
USA261,50261,50261,50261,50261,50261,50261,50261,50261,50
Japan24,6024,6027,2027,2027,2027,2027,2027,2027,20
 


Letzte Änderung am 29.06.2022 15:09

Seite drucken Fenster schließen