Datenexport: Tabelle anpassen
Goldreserven
   
 201520162017Aug. 17Sep. 17Okt. 17Nov. 17Dez. 17Jän. 18
 
  in Mio Feinunzen
 
EZB16,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,2316,23
Belgien7,317,317,317,317,317,317,317,317,31
Deutschland108,70108,60108,47108,47108,47108,47108,47108,47108,47
Estland0,010,010,010,010,010,010,010,010,01
Irland0,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,19
Griechenland3,623,633,633,633,633,633,633,633,63
Spanien9,059,059,059,059,059,059,059,059,05
Frankreich78,3178,3278,3278,3278,3278,3278,3278,3278,32
Italien78,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,8378,83
Zypern0,450,450,450,450,450,450,450,450,45
Lettland0,210,210,210,210,210,210,210,21x
Litauen0,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,190,19
Luxemburg0,070,070,070,070,070,070,070,070,07
Malta0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
Niederlande19,6919,6919,6919,6919,6919,6919,6919,6919,69
Österreich9,009,009,009,009,009,009,009,009,00
Portugal12,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,3012,30
Slowenien0,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,10
Slowakische Republik1,021,021,021,021,021,021,021,021,02
Finnland1,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,58
Euroraum346,87346,78346,65346,65346,65346,65346,65346,65346,65
                   
                   
                   
Bulgarien1,291,291,301,291,301,301,301,30x
Tschechische Republik0,320,310,300,300,300,300,300,30x
Dänemark2,142,142,142,142,142,142,142,142,14
Kroatienxxxxxxxxx
Ungarn0,100,000,100,100,100,100,100,10x
Polen3,313,313,313,313,313,313,313,31x
Rumänien3,333,333,333,333,333,333,333,33x
Schweden4,044,044,044,044,044,044,044,044,04
Vereinigtes Königreich9,989,989,989,989,989,989,989,989,98
                   
                   
                   
Norwegenxxxxxxxxx
Schweiz33,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,4433,44x
USA261,50261,50x261,50261,50261,50261,50xx
Japan24,6024,6024,6024,6024,6024,6024,6024,6024,60
 


Sprache:DeutschEnglisch
Zeitreihe:Jahre: vonbis
 Monate: vonbis
Tabellenkopf fixieren:
Letzte Änderung am 20.02.2018 18:05

Seite drucken Fenster schließen