Datenexport: ChartdarstellungTabelle anpassen
Nationaler Verbraucherpreisindex
 
 Gesamtindex
 1966 = 1001976 = 1001986 = 1001996 = 1002000 = 1002005 = 1002010 = 1002015 = 1002020 = 100Veränderung
zum Vorjahr
in %
 
2018528,4301,1193,7148,1140,8127,3116,3105,197,12,0
2019536,5305,7196,7150,4142,9129,3118,1106,798,61,5
2020544,3310,1199,5152,6145,0131,1119,8108,2100,01,4
                     
                     
                     
Juni 20543,2309,5199,2152,3144,7130,9119,6108,099,81,1
Juli 20544,2310,1199,5152,6145,0131,1119,8108,2100,01,7
Aug. 20543,2309,5199,2152,3144,7130,9119,6108,099,81,4
Sep. 20545,8311,0200,1153,0145,4131,5120,1108,5100,21,4
Okt. 20546,3311,2200,3153,1145,5131,6120,2108,6100,41,3
Nov. 20547,3311,8200,6153,4145,8131,9120,4108,8100,51,3
Dez. 20550,3313,5201,7154,3146,6132,6121,1109,4101,11,2
Jän. 21545,9311,0200,1153,1145,4131,6120,2108,5100,30,8
Feb. 21548,7312,6201,1153,8146,2132,2120,8109,1100,81,2
März 21554,6316,0203,3155,5147,8133,7122,1110,3101,92,0
Apr. 21554,1315,7203,1155,3147,6133,6122,0110,1101,81,9
Mai 21555,7316,6203,7155,8148,0134,0122,3110,5102,12,8
Juni 21558,5318,2204,7156,6148,8134,6122,9111,0102,62,8
 


Letzte Änderung am 16.07.2021 11:33

Seite drucken Fenster schließen