export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
India to East Caribbean Area
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyMar. 22Apr. 22May 22June 22July 22
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
IndiaINRIndian rupeexxxxx
Iraq 1IQDIraqi dinar1,615.19551,525.56751,558.74151,511.30851,472.7510
IranIRRRial46,888.000044,279.000045,264.000043,991.000042,946.0000
IsraelILSNew shekelxxxxx
JamaicaJMDJamaica dollar168.9025164.4071163.6656157.8042154.2382
Yemen 2YERYemeni rial276.6750xxxx
JordanJODJordanian dinar0.78950.74610.76090.73910.7232
Cayman IslandsKYDCayman Islands dollar0.92510.87830.89280.86560.8498
CambodiaKHRRiel4,543.50004,275.00004,397.50004,271.50004,198.0000
Cape VerdeCVEC.-V. escudo110.2650110.2650110.2650110.2650110.2650
KazakhstanKZTTenge510.5700472.0900460.0400488.7500486.7300
Qatar QARQatari riyal4.04083.83663.89953.78093.7121
KenyaKESKenyan shilling127.8018122.8294125.5977124.0203120.6665
KyrgyzstanKGSSom92.914586.756588.876283.562585.0205
ColombiaCOPColombian peso4,160.82104,199.94804,191.29004,287.20304,462.1450
ComorosKMFComorian franc491.9678491.9678491.9678491.9678491.9678
Congo, Democratic Republic of theCDFCongolese francxxxxx
Korea Democratic RepublikKPWNorth Korean wonxxxxx
Kuba 3CUCConvertible pesoxxxxx
 CUPCuban Peso26.774425.202425.8744xx
Kuwait 2KWDKuwaiti dinar0.33750.32450.32730.31980.3123
LaosLAKLaotian kip13,140.000013,044.500014,449.000015,701.500015,400.5000
LesothoLSLLesotho loti16.187216.603416.719217.081716.9632
LebanonLBPLebanese pound1,676.64001,593.13001,618.00001,572.02001,540.3600
Liberia 2LRDLiberian dollar169.5371159.8861x158.7815x
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 4LYDLibyan dinar5.18365.03865.10835.05594.9714
MacaoMOPMacau pataca9.00548.56158.69508.45668.2682
MadagascarMGAMalagasy ariary4,428.91004,201.14004,269.92004,260.54004,176.6900
MalawiMWKMalawian kwacha911.1843860.16631,096.85091,073.85611,050.9666
MaldivesMVRMaldives rufiyaa17.062216.221116.498016.006415.7049
MoroccoMADMoroccan dirham10.723310.533010.584810.563110.5164
MauretaniaMROMauritanian ouguiyaxxxxx
 MRUOuguiya40.370038.265038.955038.365038.1650
MauritiusMURMauritian rupee49.599245.300646.714247.329246.2168
MexicoMXNMexican pesoxxxxx
Moldova, RepublicMDLMoldovan leu20.389119.459420.547220.113019.5831
MongoliaMNTMongolian tugrik3,285.32003,257.19003,352.09003,273.57003,242.8600
MontenegroEUREuroxxxxx
MozambiqueMZNMozambique metical70.870067.235068.235066.455064.9750
Myanmar (former Burma)MMKMyanmar kyat1,978.20001,955.40001,987.50001,929.20001,886.4000
NamibiaNADNamibian dollar16.199616.758616.712616.987416.8132
NepalNPRNepalese rupee135.2250129.2850133.6250132.9350129.5450
New CaledoniaXPFCFP franc119.3317119.3317119.3317119.3317119.3317
Nicaragua 2NIONicaragua gold
còrdoba
39.624837.683738.366637.259727.2901
Netherlands AntillesANGN.A. guilder1.99711.90161.92491.87031.8392
Nigeria       
  free market rateNGNNaira461.6571437.9009444.4596436.5454423.3285
North MacedoniaMKDMacedonian denar61.695061.543061.695061.695061.4950
OmanOMROmani rial0.42930.40440.41330.40190.3925
East Caribbean AreaXCDEastern Caribbean dollar3.00012.84852.89522.80712.7561
 


last update on 05.08.2022 09:52

print page close window