export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyJuly 22Aug. 22Sep. 22Oct. 22Nov. 22
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
Pakistan PKRPakistani rupee245.8250221.5100225.5950222.2950232.4400
PanamaUSDU.S. dollar1.01981.00000.97480.99141.0376
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina3.68193.61803.54363.59453.7313
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní7,004.32006,892.49006,906.00507,183.83007,484.2150
PeruPENPeruvian new sol4.07853.98753.89903.95754.0690
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,050.52911,038.90881,021.61121,044.53341,095.6011
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
8.38938.26458.00008.19678.5616
ZambiaZMWKwacha16.619915.916415.373416.029517.6879
SamoaWSTTala2.74482.73112.75652.79222.8229
Sao Tomé and PrincipeSTDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-Arabia SARSaudi riyal3.71213.64003.54833.60873.7769
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.3649117.3686117.3179117.3088117.3271
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee14.472214.352914.145614.392114.7785
Sierra Leone 1SLLLeone14.200014.175315.535517.210918.9749
 SLELeonexxxxx
Zimbabwe       
  official rateZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rateZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri Lanka LKRSri Lankan rupee369.8816363.9791357.2774363.8917378.7568
Sudan 2SDGSudanese pound576.3542577.9065559.2342576.5008598.9199
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound620.4321649.7719600.8970612.0899670.3234
SurinameSRDSuriname dollar24.637025.276526.696528.923532.2910
Eswatini 3SZLLilangeni16.811317.097917.567718.156317.5612
Syria       
  official rateSYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate 4SYPSyrian pound2,877.31502,812.99502,919.52503,002.94003,123.5400
TajikistanTJSSomoni10.457410.27699.990110.167810.5480
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar30.650030.450031.260032.000031.9900
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,340.18542,313.18202,244.24102,295.10142,393.2500
TongaTOPPa'anga2.38662.36742.38442.41432.4456
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar7.25207.01226.76536.91267.1961
Tunisia TNDTunisian dinar3.19863.19683.17883.19513.2447
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat3.56833.51443.39153.48713.6278
UgandaUGXUganda shilling3,915.24293,816.46473,713.33653,804.45913,872.1622
UkraineUAHHryvnia36.996536.656435.561136.409537.9344
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso41.834541.146440.936840.130940.9106
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum11,075.000010,966.080010,674.780011,129.050011,604.2000
VanuatuVUVVatu119.8050119.0250121.0450122.6600123.8000
Venezuela 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 6VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 7 VESBolivar Soberano5.90517.91848.03988.533011.4873
United Arab Emirates AEDUAE dirham3.74523.67253.58003.64093.8106
Vietnam VNDDong23,990.430023,664.865023,549.875024,886.860025,638.7200
 


last update on 05.12.2022 12:01

print page close window