export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyMay 19June 19July 19Aug. 19Sep. 19
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
PakistanPKRPakistani rupee165.0400186.6800178.4700173.7700171.0450
Panama 1USDU.S. dollar1.11511.13801.11511.10361.0889
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina3.82563.90933.84763.81973.7793
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní6,995.80007,044.72506,689.69006,899.61006,947.3200
PeruPENPeruvian new sol3.81753.76903.71603.76203.6625
RwandaRWFRwandese franc995.61521,020.71951,006.61491,000.7036995.1244
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
9.09929.27649.13249.14919.0416
ZambiaZMWKwacha14.796414.602614.368214.444114.3244
SamoaWSTTala2.96552.99052.95822.98842.9572
Sao Tomé and Principe 2STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-ArabiaSARSaudi riyal4.17244.27054.17734.14994.1053
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.9569117.9121117.7465117.7785117.5283
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee15.674815.947415.608915.594815.4103
Sierra Leone SLLLeone9,786.960010,044.06009,990.080010,217.920010,326.9700
Zimbabwe       
  official rate 3ZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rate 3ZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri LankaLKRSri Lankan rupee196.3295200.6644196.4997199.1564198.7420
SudanSDGSudanese pound50.234651.307850.324849.988349.3364
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound176.0859180.3998176.9704176.6475174.6284
SurinameSRDSuriname dollar8.28908.46458.31858.25758.1550
Eswatini 4SZLLilangeni16.448416.095315.784216.879016.6101
Syria       
  official rate 3SYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate 3SYPSyrian pound485.6500495.9950486.8450483.6150477.2400
TajikistanTJSSomoni10.512210.743210.521510.686010.5944
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar35.220035.380034.680034.650033.9500
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,548.19242,602.48762,552.19922,534.70982,504.6265
TongaTOPPa'anga2.56412.59402.56152.57932.5452
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar7.68597.93257.70427.64327.5655
TunisiaTNDTunisian dinar3.32653.27463.21033.16803.1330
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat3.89763.98483.89903.86373.8283
UgandaUGXUganda shilling4,188.76764,203.49224,120.75034,086.08934,030.3359
UkraineUAHHryvnia29.919929.730227.980427.937226.3346
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso39.383540.014238.092440.242140.2746
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum9,505.92009,731.96009,641.710010,446.310010,383.0200
VanuatuVUVVatu129.7900130.9750130.0450131.0050129.5700
Venezuela 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 6VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 7 8VESBolivar Soberano6,560.34397,648.198512,518.883324,373.633122,592.9670
United Arab EmiratesAEDUAE dirham4.09524.17934.09524.05303.9990
Vietnam VNDDong26,317.670026,771.985026,108.750025,868.070025,606.0450
 


language:GermanEnglish
time series:months: fromto
fix header:
last update on 16.10.2019 15:36

print page close window