export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyMar. 22Apr. 22May 22June 22July 22
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
Pakistan PKRPakistani rupee204.5600196.9250214.6900215.4900245.8250
PanamaUSDU.S. dollar1.11011.05401.07131.03871.0198
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina4.04043.79513.89863.77503.6819
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní7,689.10007,187.40507,343.15507,108.84007,004.3200
PeruPENPeruvian new sol4.16754.18953.95054.08054.0785
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,137.05791,073.37841,098.42051,071.04511,050.5291
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
8.96068.48188.76428.60598.3893
ZambiaZMWKwacha20.018717.937018.463817.656116.6199
SamoaWSTTala2.86252.79412.84712.83052.7448
Sao Tomé and Principe 1STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-Arabia SARSaudi riyal4.04083.83663.89953.78093.7121
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.7508117.6768117.5161117.4055117.3649
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee15.907315.061715.207314.736514.4722
Sierra Leone 1SLLLeone13,281.785013,620.460014,023.690013,829.1600x
Zimbabwe       
  official rateZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rateZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri Lanka LKRSri Lankan rupee331.4065375.7511388.6325377.7998369.8816
Sudan 1 2SDGSudanese poundxxxxx
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound477.7760453.8777502.1522525.4081620.4321
SurinameSRDSuriname dollar23.662022.985523.529023.724024.6370
Eswatini 3SZLLilangeni16.177116.744116.686916.907416.8113
Syria       
  official rateSYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate 4SYPSyrian pound2,790.88502,954.70003,024.04502,934.60002,877.3150
TajikistanTJSSomoni14.438713.164712.264111.073010.4574
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar31.920031.140031.190031.050030.6500
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,557.55952,433.49312,475.09942,434.15422,340.1854
TongaTOPPa'anga2.51322.43552.48322.45582.3866
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar7.81957.28827.52657.25717.2520
Tunisia TNDTunisian dinar3.26663.22863.24113.22673.1986
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat3.90393.69923.76673.67993.5683
UgandaUGXUganda shilling3,984.99453,744.93174,051.44603,953.46513,915.2429
UkraineUAHHryvnia32.585630.686931.503130.777636.9965
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso45.532843.156242.838841.778441.8345
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum12,707.810011,761.150011,854.310011,414.120011,075.0000
VanuatuVUVVatu124.3600122.5650123.7700123.4450119.8050
Venezuela 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 6VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 7 VESBolivar Soberano4.85814.73385.42165.78105.9051
United Arab Emirates AEDUAE dirham4.07683.87083.93443.81463.7452
Vietnam VNDDong25,671.695024,285.285025,084.750024,487.945023,990.4300
 


last update on 05.08.2022 09:53

print page close window