export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyApr. 21May 21June 21July 21Aug. 21
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
PakistanPKRPakistani rupee186.6200188.6350188.4150192.9650196.7150
PanamaUSDU.S. dollar1.20821.22011.18841.18911.1834
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina4.38404.41114.30114.29744.2626
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní7,951.16008,246.82508,018.93508,224.43508,185.1250
PeruPENPeruvian new sol4.58804.73104.74954.88854.9195
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,190.19991,200.69711,174.74581,176.13281,173.7375
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
9.66189.73719.56029.58779.5057
ZambiaZMWKwacha26.960327.472726.871722.824218.7341
SamoaWSTTala3.05203.07373.04813.05393.0419
Sao Tomé and Principe STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-ArabiaSARSaudi riyal4.53084.57544.45654.45914.4378
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.5847117.5708117.5660117.5668117.5605
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee17.866720.430418.649118.435316.0667
Sierra Leone SLLLeone12,379.840012,474.450012,210.980012,202.275012,254.7950
Zimbabwe       
  official rateZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rateZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri Lanka LKRSri Lankan rupee239.0187244.3101237.9417237.5054240.0130
Sudan 1SDGSudanese pound471.3725515.8947539.1990528.1401522.0760
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound265.2428315.7868384.0485469.4615482.6837
Suriname 2SRDSuriname dollar19.583025.256025.212524.414524.7355
Eswatini 3SZLLilangeni17.365816.776016.914817.363417.2962
Syria       
  official rateSYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate 4SYPSyrian pound3,047.16003,052.18502,981.83502,976.81002,964.7500
TajikistanTJSSomoni13.732313.744713.455013.461313.3575
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar33.840033.700033.150033.260032.8200
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,787.77932,791.87482,732.97332,730.56912,713.4002
TongaTOPPa'anga2.74502.72482.68032.68672.6709
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar8.43408.41918.38238.26598.1508
TunisiaTNDTunisian dinar3.31233.32373.29873.29733.2991
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat4.23994.26624.16684.16644.1283
UgandaUGXUganda shilling4,329.17074,325.97294,240.62764,188.83784,154.9600
UkraineUAHHryvnia33.642733.389632.301831.923931.6963
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso52.641253.549151.627951.817650.1542
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum12,735.990012,893.580012,629.850012,616.130012,570.7500
VanuatuVUVVatu131.3100132.4900131.0500132.3600132.3700
Venezuela 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 6VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 7 8VESBolivar Soberano3,392,518.90843,804,356.65443,814,790.77844,758,166.81864,865,532.4091
United Arab EmiratesAEDUAE dirham4.43714.48084.36444.36704.3460
Vietnam VNDDong27,966.805028,082.880027,394.035027,405.775027,012.7500
 


last update on 06.09.2021 09:36

print page close window