export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyFeb. 19Mar. 19Apr. 19May 19June 19
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
PakistanPKRPakistani rupee158.3350157.6950158.2700165.0400186.6800
Panama 1USDU.S. dollar1.14161.12351.12181.11511.1380
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina3.88953.84623.83733.82563.9093
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní6,954.37506,944.76007,052.68006,995.80007,044.7250
PeruPENPeruvian new sol3.75753.78503.77003.81753.7690
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,007.2204998.4083996.9423995.61521,020.7195
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
9.19129.10759.06629.09929.2764
ZambiaZMWKwacha13.744813.646914.269614.796414.6026
SamoaWSTTala2.96002.93542.94262.96552.9905
Sao Tomé and Principe 2STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-ArabiaSARSaudi riyal4.26844.21074.18594.17244.2705
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar118.1836117.9720117.9547117.9569117.9121
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee15.925115.639115.643315.674815.9474
Sierra Leone SLLLeone9,731.22009,749.81509,769.66509,786.960010,044.0600
Zimbabwe       
  official rate 3ZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rate 3ZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri LankaLKRSri Lankan rupee204.5348197.7725196.6823196.3295200.6644
SudanSDGSudanese pound54.170653.414050.472450.234651.3078
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound176.6447175.5154175.7030176.0859180.3998
SurinameSRDSuriname dollar8.47658.38408.30058.28908.4645
Eswatini 4SZLLilangeni15.875916.382516.080416.448416.0953
Syria       
  official rate 3SYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate 3SYPSyrian pound496.1250494.9250488.0100485.6500x
TajikistanTJSSomoni10.753210.600610.531410.512210.7432
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar35.020034.610034.570035.220035.3800
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,605.79082,570.65232,554.08612,548.19242,602.4876
TongaTOPPa'anga2.56812.54782.54652.56412.5940
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar7.84048.08687.75857.68597.9325
TunisiaTNDTunisian dinar3.43303.37423.35033.32653.2746
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat3.98723.92883.90643.89763.9848
UgandaUGXUganda shilling4,188.91004,179.88304,181.22354,188.76764,203.4922
UkraineUAHHryvnia30.734030.567729.608729.919929.7302
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso37.153637.565739.246939.383540.0142
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum9,530.06009,491.57009,415.03009,505.92009,731.9600
VanuatuVUVVatu129.5900128.8700128.7950129.7900130.9750
Venezuela 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 6VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 7 8VESBolivar Soberano3,753.74703,693.10305,822.19176,560.34397,648.1985
United Arab EmiratesAEDUAE dirham4.19254.12614.11984.09524.1793
Vietnam VNDDong26,598.435026,247.645026,149.440026,317.670026,771.9850
 


language:GermanEnglish
time series:months: fromto
fix header:
last update on 05.07.2019 14:14

print page close window