export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyDec. 19Jan. 20Feb. 20Mar. 20Apr. 20
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
PakistanPKRPakistani rupee173.7650170.5000169.7650183.7250176.0750
Panama 1USDU.S. dollar1.12341.10521.09771.09561.0876
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina3.92163.86103.85063.88653.8388
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní7,220.41507,217.60507,145.80007,190.43007,069.8850
PeruPENPeruvian new sol3.76453.74153.79503.78853.7170
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,033.09041,020.72501,022.72481,025.33391,011.8351
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
9.18279.06629.03349.15759.0416
ZambiaZMWKwacha15.781916.330316.550619.860920.2443
SamoaWSTTala2.94212.95932.97913.08122.9839
Sao Tomé and Principe STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-ArabiaSARSaudi riyal4.20134.12444.11984.13614.0701
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.5928117.5797117.5400117.5042117.5974
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee15.734315.449115.511915.602919.6157
Sierra Leone SLLLeone10,859.940010,718.120010,736.420010,709.130010,546.3250
Zimbabwe       
  official rate 2ZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rateZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri Lanka 2LKRSri Lankan rupee203.2037200.0811199.7201209.4152x
SudanSDGSudanese pound50.535553.877859.599460.746159.8782
South SudanSSPSouth Sudanese pound179.5253178.4283xx175.6222
SurinameSRDSuriname dollar8.34458.22558.17708.22958.0865
Eswatini 3SZLLilangeni15.802116.306817.157219.819419.7003
Syria       
  official rate 2SYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate SYPSyrian pound489.0200480.5150475.9550xx
TajikistanTJSSomoni10.844810.687810.648011.256711.1058
Taiwan 2TWDNew Taiwan dollar33.590033.290033.040033.2400x
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,559.96412,522.46862,513.85432,526.44512,484.7810
TongaTOPPa'anga2.56022.56152.55362.59342.5145
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar7.76777.72307.61037.58067.5417
TunisiaTNDTunisian dinar3.14273.12073.15313.16503.1512
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat3.91133.85603.86613.87733.8038
UgandaUGXUganda shilling4,092.00634,046.88224,033.10884,187.39394,130.1365
UkraineUAHHryvnia25.808527.475126.929930.961729.2424
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso41.829441.588143.084847.356146.2883
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum10,624.700010,541.660010,329.350010,637.670010,960.6600
VanuatuVUVVatu128.6900130.3550132.2450136.5200130.9700
Venezuela 4VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 6 7VESBolivar Soberano52,164.961781,671.959481,101.738189,034.9029193,034.0174
United Arab EmiratesAEDUAE dirham4.12574.05894.03134.02363.9942
Vietnam VNDDong26,205.960025,792.285025,803.980026,115.175025,518.2000
 


language:GermanEnglish
time series:months: fromto
fix header:
last update on 06.05.2020 08:18

print page close window