export data: chartedit table
Currencies and foreign exchange rates in other countries
Pakistan to Vietnam
   
CountryISO codeCurrencyNov. 20Dec. 20Jan. 21Feb. 21Mar. 21
 
  national currency unit per EUR
 
PakistanPKRPakistani rupee191.1600197.3600194.2500193.8050179.5550
PanamaUSDU.S. dollar1.19801.22711.21361.21211.1725
Papua New GuineaPGKPapua New Guinea kina4.32534.44844.38404.40724.2337
ParaguayPYGParaguay guaraní8,429.94008,494.53008,421.23008,019.53507,403.6750
PeruPENPeruvian new sol4.35304.67604.46204.46704.4860
RwandaRWFRwandese franc1,159.27791,195.36631,179.89991,187.06031,146.4457
Solomon IslandsSBDSolomon Islands
dollar
9.64329.89129.71829.71829.3721
ZambiaZMWKwacha25.189325.963226.006626.437825.9020
SamoaWSTTala3.07273.10623.06973.04092.9973
Sao Tomé and Principe STDDobraxxxxx
 STNDobra24.500024.500024.500024.500024.5000
Saudi-ArabiaSARSaudi riyal4.48074.56884.55104.54544.3969
SerbiaRSDSerbian dinar117.5822117.5802117.5708117.5751117.5801
SeychellesSCRSeychelles -rupee25.458226.425126.134726.134824.6422
Sierra Leone SLLLeone11,992.145012,368.305012,308.440012,377.120012,008.8100
Zimbabwe       
  official rateZWDZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
  interbank rateZWLZimbabwe dollarxxxxx
Sri Lanka LKRSri Lankan rupee222.0453229.5336232.3531236.5858233.6380
Sudan 1SDGSudanese pound65.996967.754766.9237456.8073446.9535
South Sudan 2SSPSouth Sudanese pound210.9006215.9123214.7759216.9489x
Suriname 2SRDSuriname dollar16.875017.380517.114017.3040x
Eswatini 3SZLLilangeni18.258517.966918.402718.191017.5215
Syria       
  official rateSYPSyrian poundxxxxx
  free-market rate SYPSyrian pound1,503.48001,532.62501,522.57501,528.60501,477.3500
TajikistanTJSSomoni13.479813.893413.728413.689713.2747
TaiwanTWDNew Taiwan dollar34.490035.020034.370034.330033.4800
TanzaniaTZSTanzanian shilling2,743.18912,820.89602,783.21232,807.20252,698.0104
TongaTOPPa'anga2.73972.79802.79172.77162.6896
Trinidad and TobagoTTDT. and T. dollar8.24359.12578.46678.63178.2066
TunisiaTNDTunisian dinar3.27053.29183.28093.29073.2737
TurkmenistanTMTTurkmen manat4.18674.29004.23784.24764.1090
UgandaUGXUganda shilling4,403.24964,463.06324,460.79074,443.90844,308.0814
UkraineUAHHryvnia33.959634.739634.103534.145932.7233
UruguayUYUUruguayan peso50.819052.044351.302252.129951.8336
UzbekistanUZSUzbek sum12,344.730012,786.030012,798.460012,879.140012,296.5800
VanuatuVUVVatu132.9600133.7400132.1350130.8300129.2600
Venezuela 4VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DIPROVEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  DICOM 5VEFBolivar fuertexxxxx
  offic. rate 6 7VESBolivar Soberano1,259,240.72801,357,796.55482,208,742.64922,261,073.91552,328,550.1747
United Arab EmiratesAEDUAE dirham4.39974.50654.45704.45144.3060
Vietnam VNDDong27,811.835028,499.330027,904.570027,966.600027,056.9200
 


language:GermanEnglish
time series:months: fromto
fix header:
last update on 12.04.2021 11:16

print page close window