export data: chartedit table
National consumer price index
 
 Overall index
 1966 = 1001976 = 1001986 = 1001996 = 1002000 = 1002005 = 1002010 = 1002015 = 1002020 = 100Annual change
in %
 
2018528.4301.1193.7148.1140.8127.3116.3105.197.12.0
2019536.5305.7196.7150.4142.9129.3118.1106.798.61.5
2020544.3310.1199.5152.6145.0131.1119.8108.2100.01.4
                     
                     
                     
Feb. 20542.2309.0198.8152.0144.5130.7119.3107.899.62.2
Mar. 20543.7309.8199.3152.4144.9131.0119.7108.199.91.6
Apr. 20543.7309.8199.3152.4144.9131.0119.7108.199.91.5
May 20540.2307.8198.0151.4143.9130.2118.9107.499.30.7
June 20543.2309.5199.2152.3144.7130.9119.6108.099.81.1
July 20544.2310.1199.5152.6145.0131.1119.8108.2100.01.7
Aug. 20543.2309.5199.2152.3144.7130.9119.6108.099.81.4
Sep. 20545.8311.0200.1153.0145.4131.5120.1108.5100.21.4
Oct. 20546.3311.2200.3153.1145.5131.6120.2108.6100.41.3
Nov. 20547.3311.8200.6153.4145.8131.9120.4108.8100.51.3
Dec. 20550.3313.5201.7154.3146.6132.6121.1109.4101.11.2
Jan. 21545.9311.0200.1153.1145.4131.6120.2108.5100.30.8
Feb. 21548.7312.6201.1153.8146.2132.2120.8109.1100.81.2
 


language:GermanEnglish
time series:years: fromto
 months: fromto
fix header:
last update on 18.03.2021 18:03

print page close window