export data: chartedit table
National consumer price index
 
 Overall index
 1966 = 1001976 = 1001986 = 1001996 = 1002000 = 1002005 = 1002010 = 1002015 = 1002020 = 100Annual change
in %
 
2018528.4301.1193.7148.1140.8127.3116.3105.197.12.0
2019536.5305.7196.7150.4142.9129.3118.1106.798.61.5
2020544.3310.1199.5152.6145.0131.2119.8108.2100.01.4
                     
                     
                     
Aug. 20543.2309.5199.2152.3144.7130.9119.6108.099.81.4
Sep. 20545.8311.0200.1153.0145.4131.5120.1108.5100.21.4
Oct. 20546.3311.2200.3153.1145.5131.6120.2108.6100.41.3
Nov. 20547.3311.8200.6153.4145.8131.9120.4108.8100.51.3
Dec. 20550.3313.5201.7154.3146.6132.6121.1109.4101.11.2
Jan. 21545.9311.0200.1153.1145.4131.6120.2108.5100.30.8
Feb. 21548.7312.6201.1153.8146.2132.2120.8109.1100.81.2
Mar. 21554.6316.0203.3155.5147.8133.7122.1110.3101.92.0
Apr. 21554.1315.7203.1155.3147.6133.6122.0110.1101.81.9
May 21555.7316.6203.7155.8148.0134.0122.3110.5102.12.8
June 21558.5318.2204.7156.6148.8134.6122.9111.0102.62.8
July 21560.1319.1205.3157.0149.2135.0123.3111.3102.92.9
Aug. 21560.6319.4205.5157.2149.4135.1123.4111.4103.03.2
 


last update on 17.09.2021 13:36

print page close window